Angaben der Mitglieder der Landschaftsversammlung gemäß § 17 Korruptionsbekämpfungsgesetz (Stand: 26.02.2013)

 

Anger, Britta

Baumann, Klaus

Beckehoff, Frank

Blotenberg, Barbara

Blum, Ulrich

Dr. Börger, Heinz

Brandemann, Bernd

Brune, Gerd

Dr. Brux, Arnim

Diekmann, Wolfgang

Dingerdissen, Karl-Heinz

Dittmar, Karl

Dümenil, Angelika

Duffe, Ulrich

Dworzak, Lutz

Ecks, Ursula

Entfellner, Heinz

Frigger, Urs Fabian

Ganzke, Hartmut

Gebhard, Dieter

Gemke, Thomas

Geuecke, Josef

Gruse-Kettler, Cornelia

Härtel, Birgit

Hegerfeld-Reckert, Anneli

Heinberg, Wolfgang

Helmkampf, Thomas

Henrichsmeier, Gerhard

Dr. Heumann, Lucas

Hoffmann, Klaus-Dieter

Hörst, Benno

Irrgang, Eva

Jasperneite, Wilhelm

Dr. Jung, Michael

Kalkreuter, Kurt

Kaltefleiter, Helmut

Kaup, Winfried

Kayser, Hans-Joachim

Klanke, Friedrich

Koch, Karsten

Kohn, Rolf

Krause, Christiane

Kronshage, Rainer

Dr. Lehmann, Axel

Lenz, Ralf-Dieter

Lewe, Markus

Limberg, Willibald

Lindenhahn, Elisabeth

Lindstedt, Ursula

Lonz, Lambert

Manz, Christian

Merten, Barbara

Metz, Ursula

Müller, Martina

Müller, Udo

Niemann-Hollatz, Birgit

Olbrich-Tripp, Elke

Paul, Stephen

Päuser, Hermann

Pavlicic, Michael

Peschel, Artur

Pieper, Anneliese

Pohl, Stephanie

Püning, Konrad

Puschadel, Brigitte

Dr. Reinbold, Thomas

Reppin, Udo

Rottmann, Anne

Samson, Ludger

Sandkühler, Birgit

Schäfer, Bernd

Schiek, Markus

Schmidt, Barbara

Schnell, Martina

Schnieders-Pförtzsch, Monika

Scholz, Uwe

Sellenriek, Heinz-Dieter

Sohn, Friedhelm

Spieker, Friedhelm

Stakenkötter, Catrin

Stauff, Gerhard

Steininger-Bludau, Eva

Sternbacher, Holm

Stilkenbäumer, Wilhelm

Stopsack, Arne Hermann

Strehl, Klaus

Strüwer, Willi

Suermann, Andreas

Taranczewski, Michael

Troja, Bernhard

Vogt, Helga

Wellman, Norbert

Welper, Gertrud

Wentzek, Gabriele

Werner, Melanie

Weßling, Arnold

Weyer, Renate

Dr. Wiebel, Burkhard

Willms, Anna-Maria

Wolff, Werner

Worbs, Peter

Zachraj, Wilhelm

Zurbrüggen, Hans-Jürgen

Dr. Zwicker, Kai